...

INDIVIDUAL AWARD

by user

on
Category:

science

55

views

Report

Comments

Transcript

INDIVIDUAL AWARD
INDIVIDUAL AWARD
GAKKEN COMPETITION
SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS
6 & 13 FEBRUARY 2016
© GAKKEN 2016
PRIMARY 2 – SCIENCE
The following participants, in order,are the top 45% scorers for the subject of Primary 2 –
Science.
RANK AWARD
1
GOLD
2
SILVER
3
BRONZE
4
GOOD
EFFORT
NO REG.
DMS01S077
DMS01S005
LCS01S001
DMS01S028
DMS01S040
DMS01S006
LCS01S002
DMS01S078
DMS01S081
STUDENT NAME
WINSTON CHOO
ARNAV DEEP SHARMA
GRANT ANANTA BODHIPRABHA
GRANT ALEXANDER
GARRETH J. SANJONO
SHANNA FAYE ODHELEA WONG
JAYCEN ALEXANDER THEO
AIMEE AURELIA RAQIQA SALEH
JACOB ALEXANDER WARDHANA
SCHOOL NAME
SINARMAS WORLD
GANDHI MEMORIAL
JAKARTA NANYANG
MERLION SCHOOL
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA
JAKARTA NANYANG
SINARMAS WORLD
SINARMAS WORLD
We would like to congratulate the above mentioned participants for their accomplishment.
May this serve as a reminder to constantly strive for success.
© GAKKEN 2016
PRIMARY 3 – SCIENCE
The following participants, in order, are the top 45% scorers for the subject of Primary 3 –
Science.
RANK
1
AWARD
GOLD
2
SILVER
3
BRONZE
4
GOOD
EFFORT
NO REG.
DMS01S045
DMS01S084
DMS01S004
DMS01S085
DMS01S009
DMS01S019
DMS01S022
DMS01S008
DMS01S076
DMS01S075
DMS01S017
DMS01S018
DMS01S023
DMS01S043
DMS01S021
STUDENT NAME
CHOI SEO YEON
JAYDEN CHANDRA LIE
ATHARVA PATANKAR
AYDEN VICTORY HAOKEN
SHENIA CHANDRA
HUGO SANTOSO
RAYNALD CAHADI
DEXTERADEI MANUEL WICAKSANA
BRANDON MATT ALEXANDER
WARREN MATTHEW XIE
AXTON JORDY
BELLA HANNAH TIMOTIUS
VALLERY WIJAJA
KENNETH WILLIAM UTAMA
KENT GAVIN
© GAKKEN 2016
SCHOOL NAME
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
SINARMAS WORLD
GANDHI MEMORIAL
SINARMAS WORLD
SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA
MERLION SCHOOL
MERLION SCHOOL
SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA
SINARMAS WORLD
SINARMAS WORLD
MERLION SCHOOL
MERLION SCHOOL
MERLION SCHOOL
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
MERLION SCHOOL
4
GOOD
EFFORT
DMS01S042
DMS01S042
LAUREN NAOMI MARGONO
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
We would like to congratulate the above mentioned participants for their accomplishment.
May this serve as a reminder to constantly strive for success.
© GAKKEN 2016
PRIMARY 4 – SCIENCE
The following participants, in order, are the top 45% scorers for the subject of Primary 4 –
Science.
RANK
1
AWARD
GOLD
2
SILVER
3
BRONZE
4
GOOD
EFFORT
NO REG.
DMS01S067
DMS01S050
DMS01S069
DMS01S054
DMS01S074
DMS01S052
DMS01S024
DMS01S056
DMS01S080
STUDENT NAME
RUDOLF H. SITANGGANG
PRINCESSA AUDREY LESMANA
MATTHEW ADINATA JAPATI
IZABELLE KAYLA MULIANTO
ASHLEY MYA GOZALI
RICO JONATHAN
MEGUMI SUSILO DHARMA
ATHARVA JOSHI
EMANUEL TOKASAYA
SCHOOL NAME
SINARMAS WORLD
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
SINARMAS WORLD
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
SINARMAS WORLD
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
MERLION SCHOOL
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
SINARMAS WORLD
We would like to congratulate the above mentioned participants for their accomplishment.
May this serve as a reminder to constantly strive for success.
© GAKKEN 2016
PRIMARY 5 – SCIENCE
The following participants, in order, are the top 45% scorers for the subject of Primary 5 –
Science.
RANK
1
2
AWARD
GOLD
SILVER
3
BRONZE
4
GOOD
EFFORT
NO REG.
DMS01S086
DMS01S071
DMS01S033
DMS01S003
DMS01S059
DMS01S025
DMS01S087
STUDENT NAME
SCHOOL NAME
ALISA VICTORY HAOKEN
SINARMAS WORLD
KATYA ELIZABETH W.
SINARMAS WORLD
KRISTY KARJADI
KANAAN GLOBAL SCHOOL
KAIRAV BHARAT PATHAK
GANDHI MEMORIAL
MEGHA MODI
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
QIMIWA NJOTO
MERLION SCHOOL
SABRINA KALLISTIARA C.
SINARMAS WORLD
We would like to congratulate the above mentioned participants for their accomplishment.
May this serve as a reminder to constantly strive for success.
© GAKKEN 2016
PRIMARY 6 – SCIENCE
The following participants, in order, are the top 45% scorers for the subject of Primary 6 –
Science.
RANK
1
2
3
AWARD
GOLD
SILVER
BRONZE
4
GOOD
EFFORT
NO REG.
DMS01S072
DMS01S026
DMS01S027
DMS01S035
DMS01S063
DMS01S064
STUDENT NAME
KYRA HENDARMIN HUSEN
RAYNARD PUTERA
SHINICHI SUSILO DHARMA
CARLY NICOLE YUEN
NADYA HERYANTO
KEITARO BUDI LESMANA
SCHOOL NAME
SINARMAS WORLD
MERLION SCHOOL
MERLION SCHOOL
KANAAN GLOBAL SCHOOL
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
We would like to congratulate the above mentioned participants for their accomplishment.
May this serve as a reminder to constantly strive for success.
© GAKKEN 2016
PRIMARY 2 – MATHEMATICS
The following participants, in order, are the top 45% scorers for the subject of Primary 2 –
Mathematics.
RANK AWARD
1
GOLD
2
SILVER
3
BRONZE
4
GOOD
EFFORT
NO REG.
DMS01M052
LCS01M001
DMS01M050
LCS01M002
DMS01M026
DMS01M010
LCS10M001
DMS01M002
DMS01M144
DMS01M063
DMS01M104
DMS01M029
LCS01M011
DMS01M011
DMS01M030
STUDENT NAME
SCHOOL NAME
ELIANA MARIA KATHARINA
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
GRANT ANANTA BODHIPRABHA
JAKARTA NANYANG
KAVYA GUPTA
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
JAYCEN ALEXANDER THEO
JAKARTA NANYANG
JAMES JOHNSON CHOW
MERLION SCHOOL
JUSTIN KENNEDY
SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA
JOSHUA SEBASTIAN BAHARI
BRITISH SCHOOL JAKARTA
KIMDERREN HO
GANDHI MEMORIAL
WINSTON CHOO
SINARMAS WORLD
AZZAM RAMADHAN YUSUF
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
NICOLE CHRISTABEL ZHOU
HOMESCHOOL
CARISSA G. KONTJORO
MERLION SCHOOL
GLENDA VALERIE SENTOSA
SONLIGHT HOMESCHOOL
MIDEM KIM
SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA
ANGELINE NUGROHO
MERLION SCHOOL
© GAKKEN 2016
4
GOOD
EFFORT
DMS01M061
DMS01M056
DMS01M062
DMS01M057
KAVISHA SEHNGAL
HWANG MIN
NATHANIEL LIAM KOSASIH
KEISHA ELAINE CITRARAHARDI
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
We would like to congratulate the above mentioned participants for their accomplishment.
May this serve as a reminder to constantly strive for success.
© GAKKEN 2016
PRIMARY 3 – MATHEMATICS
The following participants, in order, are the top 45% scorers for the subject of Primary 3 –
Mathematics.
RANK AWARD
1
GOLD
2
SILVER
3
BRONZE
4
GOOD
EFFORT
NO REG.
DMS01M069
LCS01M003
DMS01M037
DMS01M032
DMS01M033
LCS01M004
DMS01M070
DMS01M035
DMS01M012
DMS01M071
DMS01M067
DMS01M113
DMS01M118
DMS01M066
LCS10M004
STUDENT NAME
CHOI SEO YEON
ELGIN RAHARDJA
KENT GAVIN
VINCENTIA FELISHA
VALERY WIJAYA IRAWAN
ENZO ALEXANDER CHANG
ADITYA HERYANTO
BELLA HANNAH TIMOTIUS
ANGELINA TIFFANY WIDIYA
ELENA PUTRI WIDYAKRISNADI
WARREN A. SOENONG
JAYDEN CHANDRA LIE
CHAO YU JU
TIMOTHY ANDREW UTAMA
RACHEL JEAN BECKHAM
© GAKKEN 2016
SCHOOL NAME
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
JAKARTA NANYANG
MERLION SCHOOL
MERLION SCHOOL
MERLION SCHOOL
JAKARTA NANYANG
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
MERLION SCHOOL
SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
SINARMAS WORLD
SINARMAS WORLD
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
BRITISH SCHOOL JAKARTA
4
GOOD
EFFORT
DMS01M031
DMS01M034
JONATHAN SUPIAN
LOUIS JEFFERSON ZHANG
MERLION SCHOOL
MERLION SCHOOL
We would like to congratulate the above mentioned participants for their accomplishment.
May this serve as a reminder to constantly strive for success.
© GAKKEN 2016
PRIMARY 4 – MATHEMATICS
The following participants, in order, are the top 45% scorers for the subject of Primary 4 –
Mathematics.
RANK AWARD
1
GOLD
2
SILVER
3
BRONZE
4
GOOD
EFFORT
NO REG.
DMS01M038
DMS01M136
DMS01M014
LCS01M006
DMS01M083
DMS01M080
DMS01M084
DMS01M138
DMS01M041
DMS01M077
DMS01M076
DMS01M079
DMS01M039
DMS01M145
STUDENT NAME
MEGUMI SUSILO DHARMA
RUDOLF H. SITANGGANG
SHANE MICHAEL SANTOSO
ELBYRANT EBENHAEZER S. H.
YERDYTIUS LI
PRINCESSA AUDREY LESMANA
MINHO SONG
MATTHEW ADINATA JAPATI
CHRISTABEL RUNUDALIE
JAIMAL KAMAL VASANDANI
LIM HA YUN
JUNG YEONG JUN
KATHLEEN NUGROHO
GABRIEL LORENZO DE JESUS T.
© GAKKEN 2016
SCHOOL NAME
MERLION SCHOOL
SINARMAS WORLD
SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA
JAKARTA NANYANG
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
SINARMAS WORLD
MERLION SCHOOL
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
MERLION SCHOOL
SINARMAS WORLD
We would like to congratulate the above mentioned participants for their accomplishment.
May this serve as a reminder to constantly strive for success.
© GAKKEN 2016
PRIMARY 5 – MATHEMATICS
The following participants, in order, are the top 45% scorers for the subject of Primary 5 –
Mathematics.
RANK AWARD
1
GOLD
2
SILVER
3
BRONZE
4
GOOD
EFFORT
NO REG.
DMS01M009
DMS01M093
DMS01M116
DMS01M089
DMS01M020
DMS01M094
DMS01M003
LCS10M003
DMS01M021
LCS01M007
DMS01M115
DMS01M130
STUDENT NAME
ZACHARY TSUSHIMA
KARTIKAY SINGH
SABRINA KALLISTIARA C.
KWON MIN SEO
EKAANSH MEHARWAL
ABRAHAM LOUIS UTAMA
KAIRAV BHARAT PATHAK
MARIA HAZEL BECKHAM
AYOKA TAMTIARA BAELY
RALPH TIGER CONSTANTINE C.
ALISA VICTORY HAOKEN
RAYZELL TJANDRA
SCHOOL NAME
JIS PONDOK INDAH
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
SINARMAS WORLD
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
JIS PATTIMURA
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
GANDHI MEMORIAL
BRITISH SCHOOL JAKARTA
MENTARI SCHOOL
JAKARTA NANYANG
SINARMAS WORLD
SINARMAS WORLD
We would like to congratulate the above mentioned participants for their accomplishment.
May this serve as a reminder to constantly strive for success.
© GAKKEN 2016
PRIMARY 6 – MATHEMATICS
The following participants, in order, are the top 45% scorers for the subject of Primary 6 –
Mathematics.
RANK AWARD
1
GOLD
2
SILVER
3
BRONZE
4
GOOD
EFFORT
NO REG.
LCS01M009
DMS01M100
DMS01M099
DMS01M048
DMS01M049
DMS01M044
DMS01M024
DMS01M017
DMS01M046
DMS01M047
DMS01M095
DMS01M101
STUDENT NAME
JISEONG SEO
VINCENTIUS LI
NADYA HERYANTO
RAYNARD PUTERA
CELINE NUGROHO
ANABEL ARROYO
VIDELIA FRASENDA
ANTONIA RAISSA RAHARDJO
KENNETH TANDRA
SHINICHI SUSILO DHARMA
LOUISE WAAGSTEIN
CARL LUDWIG CHANDRA
SCHOOL NAME
JAKARTA NANYANG
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
MERLION SCHOOL
MERLION SCHOOL
MERLION SCHOOL
KANAAN GLOBAL SCHOOL
SEKOLAH BOGOR RAYA
MERLION SCHOOL
MERLION SCHOOL
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
SINGAPORE SCHOOL KG
We would like to congratulate the above mentioned participants for their accomplishment.
May this serve as a reminder to constantly strive for success.
© GAKKEN 2016
Fly UP